Upcoming Dan Orner Kicking & Punting Events

Calendar_select_day Select from schedule

April, 2018
22 Sun 10am - 11am Individual Lesson – 1 Hour
    11am - 12:30pm Individual Lesson – 1.5 Hours
    12:30pm - 1:30pm Individual Lesson – 1 Hour
    1:30pm - 3pm Individual Lesson – 1.5 Hours
    3pm - 4pm Individual Lesson – 1 Hour
    4pm - 5:30pm Small Group – Kicking & Kick-offs
23 Mon 6pm - 7:30pm Small Group – Kicking & Kick-offs
29 Sun 3pm - 4:30pm Small Group – Kicking & Kick-offs
    4:30pm - 6pm Small Group – Punting
30 Mon 6pm - 7:30pm Small Group – Punting
Book Now

Raleigh Mini Camp

Saturday, 31 Mar 2018 1pm - 4pm

  • Bookings are now closed for this event.

Mini Camps provide training on form & drill work, with an additional competitive element for FGs,KO's, and Punts For camps with a large attendance, I will have college level kickers assisting with the training. Cost is $140