Upcoming Dan Orner Kicking & Punting Events

Calendar_select_day Select from schedule

November, 2017
19 Sun 10am - 11am Individual Lesson – 1 Hour
    11am - 12:30pm Individual Lesson – 1.5 Hours
    12:30pm - 1:30pm Individual Lesson – 1 Hour
    1:30pm - 3pm Individual Lesson – 1.5 Hours
    3pm - 4pm Individual Lesson – 1 Hour
    4pm - 5:30pm Small Group – Kicking & Kick-offs
20 Mon 6pm - 7:30pm Small Group – Punting
26 Sun 10am - 11:30am Small Group – Kicking & Kick-offs
    12pm - 1:30pm Small Group – Punting
    2pm - 3:30pm Small Group – Kicking & Kick-offs
Book Now

Individual Lesson – 1.5 Hours

Sunday, 19 Nov 2017 11am - 12:30pm

  • This slot has already been booked, but you can add yourself to the waiting list.

Instruction for each athlete will be tailored to their individual needs for improvement. Lesson includes on field video analysis. This lesson will last one and a half hours, please arrive early enough to stretch and begin kicking at the beginning of your time slot. Cost is $180